Download List | Download Confirmation Slip
NAME | SCHOOL NAME | DIVISION | |
1 | ABCEDE, ZACHARY DE PERIO | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. | DAGUPAN CITY |
2 | ABIVA, SHAUN JULIUS BANZAGALES | SHALOM AKADEMIA OF QUEZON CITY | QUEZON CITY |
3 | ABRATIQUE, HANA PYTHIA ESPENILLA | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
4 | ABRIGO, DAN AMIEL BANDA | POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
5 | AGMATA, JIREH VIKTORIA COMTIAG | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
6 | AGUSTIN, HENRI LOUIS LIDUA | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. | BAGUIO CITY |
7 | ANAS, BIANCA JANELLE NUFABLE | PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
8 | AQUINO, ELISHA PAULINE HERNANDEZ | TAYUG I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
9 | BARBON, ALFONZO EURI PASCUA | SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY | QUEZON CITY |
10 | BAUTISTA, JUSTIN LLOYD CABRERA | LA MAREA ACADEMY | DAGUPAN CITY |
11 | BENEDICTO, HAROLD DEN ELLANA | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
12 | BINWAG, KEIRYN LYLE NUWATT | TADIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL | MT. PROVINCE |
13 | BITUAG, JETHER JUDE ASIM | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
14 | BONGOLAN, JOSHUA BENEDICT SARMIENTO | LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
15 | BONIFACIO, JULIA AMANDA STO. DOMINGO | LA MAREA ACADEMY | DAGUPAN CITY |
16 | BRAGANZA, ARIANNE GHINELLE LOPEZ | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | LA UNION |
17 | BUBAN, ELLAH REIGN DELANTES | QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY | BAGUIO CITY |
18 | CABATO, PAOLO LORENZO MAKALINTAL | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
19 | CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL ORTALIZA | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | LA UNION |
20 | CAMPOSO, JOSEPH IRVIN CASTANARES | MANGALDAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
21 | CASTRO, BERNADETH ASHLEY BUENA | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
22 | CEREZO, HELENA MAGDA SORIANO | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
23 | CHENG, CELLIN LOUISE PERALTA | LA MAREA ACADEMY | DAGUPAN CITY |
24 | CLAVER, ERIN SHALMIA SINGA | HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE | BENGUET |
25 | CUARTE, EVITA SAMANTHA PALOMA MORALES | IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | CAVITE |
26 | DACER, JOSEPH RYAN ABELAO | BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BENGUET |
27 | DAMAGEN, NEIL KENNETH DUMANIG | SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
28 | DAYRIT, YZABELLE PALARA | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
29 | DE ARO, GERALDINE DOLORES | SAN CARLOS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
30 | DE GUZMAN, AMBEROSE LENOR CUTARAN | ZION CENTER OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL | RIZAL |
31 | DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL ELVIN FRANCO | LORMA GRADE SCHOOL - SAN JUAN | LA UNION |
32 | DE LEON, RYANNE PAULINE MERCADO | SAINT MARTIN SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
33 | DE VERA, JOSE ZAK ARISTOTLE PARAGAS | LA MAREA ACADEMY | DAGUPAN CITY |
34 | DELA CRUZ, KOJI KEN DELA CRUZ | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
35 | DERLA, KARL IMMAN MIRANDA | PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
36 | DIGMAN, LAVINAH KATE CIANO | BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BENGUET |
37 | FABABEIR, AMANDA MICHELLE MACAPULAY | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
38 | FLORES, MIGUEL STA. ANA | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. | BAGUIO CITY |
39 | FRANCISCO, LYRA LYNN TAGURE | ALAPANG CAMP DANGWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BENGUET |
40 | GABRIEL, DAVYNE NIOORE HIQUIANA | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
41 | GAERLAN, KENDRA MALAYYU BINAY-AN | THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE | BENGUET |
42 | GARCE, JANINA KLAIRE PUNGTILAN | OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI | BAGUIO CITY |
43 | GARCIA, SHARRY KAYE YAPES | LEPANTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BENGUET |
44 | GUEVARRA, JUSTIN LUIS MONTEMAYOR | CANOSSA COLLEGE | SAN PABLO CITY |
45 | GUTIERREZ, JAMIE RAFAELLA ROSAS | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
46 | HORA, IBRAHIM LOUIS AVESTRUS | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. | BAGUIO CITY |
47 | IGNAS, REY ADRIEN ACIONG | BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
48 | ISIDRO, PHIL PATRICK FERNANDEZ | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
49 | JARATA, JAMIL LOPOEZ | DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC | LA UNION |
50 | JAVIER, AIRA PEÑAS | NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED | BAGUIO CITY |
51 | JAVIER, CHRISTIENE KATE GOMEZ | BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
52 | KASING, SHANTEL MAREE PEÑAFLOR | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL | LAS PIÑAS CITY |
53 | LEMENCE, HANNAH BEATRICE BENITEZ | WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I | DAGUPAN CITY |
54 | LIDUA, KAGAN JACOBE | BAGUIO ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY | BAGUIO CITY |
55 | MACOGAY, KYLE CAMBOLOD | BANGAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MT. PROVINCE |
56 | MAGANDIA, RAIHANIE HADJIACMAD | EDNA'S SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
57 | MAGLEO, SIMON BENEDICT ALCANTARA | ST. THERESE COLLEGE FOUNDATION | SAN CARLOS CITY |
58 | MANILA, MARIELLE PUNTAWE | DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
59 | MANUEL, MARIUSZ ANGELO SOLIS | EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS | SAN CARLOS CITY |
60 | MENDOZA, ANTHONY GABRIEL VILLAFUERTE | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | LA UNION |
61 | MENOR, JOHN JOSHUA SANCHEZ | CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SAN CARLOS CITY |
62 | MENOR, PAUL CHRISTIAN VENTURA | KJB SOLID ROCK BAPTIST ACADEMY | APAYAO |
63 | MONTEMAYOR, LOUIS RAPHAEL BERCES | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
64 | NERJA, JADE MALLOTH TIDEN | BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BENGUET |
65 | OFILADA, CARIE BLACE LAGUISMA | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | LA UNION |
66 | ORAP, SHAILAH DANICA VELASCO | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
67 | OSBUCAN, JOHANN ASHLEE AZUL | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
68 | PADILLA, ANIKA MAE EVANGELISTA | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
69 | PALITOG, JOSE MARCO GABUTIN | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG | MUNTINLUPA CITY |
70 | PALMA, JAIME RAFAEL CERA | OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF YOUNG L | PANGASINAN |
71 | PARAJES, RAPHAEL BARTOLOME | PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
72 | RAMOS, GAILE IVVY ALMOGELA | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
73 | RAMOS, HANNAH VALDEZ | ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL | LA UNION |
74 | RAMOS, JIERYL BENJO BALANAG | VIRGEN MILAGROSA-SAN CARLOS CITY | PANGASINAN |
75 | ROBLES, JANELAH VALERIE DE VERA | ST. VINCENT DE FERRER LEARNING CENTER IN | BAGUIO CITY |
76 | ROSARIO, NATHANIEL POSADAS | EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS | SAN CARLOS CITY |
77 | RUARO, ERICKSON NEITHANN III GARAY | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE | MAKATI CITY |
78 | SAGANTOYOC, TEDJON LAMBINO | LA TRINIDAD CENTRAL SCHOOL | BENGUET |
79 | SALAO, JAN EDWARD KYLE OGOY | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
80 | SALINDONG, KYLE ALBAÑO | ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL | DAGUPAN CITY |
81 | SANCHEZ, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER NG | EDNA'S SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
82 | SILVA, PAULO GRANE GABRIEL CARCAMO | CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE | CAVITE |
83 | SORIANO, TEOFILO ROJAN DEL ROSARIO | LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL | QUEZON CITY |
84 | TABANDA, ANDREA MONIQUE TAGUDAR | THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE | BENGUET |
85 | TADA, BRIANNA ROSE AQUINO | NORTHFIELD ACADEMY | PANGASINAN |
86 | TAWAGEN, MARIA BEATRICE LAMI-ING | SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BAGUIO CITY |
87 | TY, HARLEY GO | DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL | PANGASINAN |
88 | ULEP, MA. LEAH KERSTEIN PAYOPAY | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER | BAGUIO CITY |
89 | VALDEZ, MARON KEITH PERONA | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. | PANGASINAN |
90 | YDEO, RAIZEN B. | BAUANG NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LA UNION |